CHE SUDAKA:
che20back

RAGGABUND:

10.08.2019 ǀ 20:00 / D – München, Theatron (Olympiapark)
alongside Selector Mr Cee
17.08.2019 ǀ 19:00 / D – Aschaffenburg, One Race Human Festival
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
22.08.2019 ǀ 19:15 / A – Kapfenberg, Chill Hill
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
07.09.2019 ǀ 19:00 / CH – Luzern, Glücklich Festival
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
18.10.2019 ǀ 21:30 / D – München, Backstage Halle
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
19.10.2019 ǀ 20:00 / CH – Luzern, Bar 59
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
20.10.2019 ǀ 19:00 / D – Koblenz, Café Hahn
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
23.10.2019 ǀ 20:00 / D – Hamburg, Kukuun
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
24.10.2019 ǀ 20:00 / D – Göttingen, Musa
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
25.10.2019 ǀ 21:00 / D – Bayreuth, Schokofabrik
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
26.10.2019 ǀ 20:00 / D – Passau, Zauberberg
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
29.10.2019 ǀ 20:00 / D – Karlsruhe, Jubez
alongside The Dubby Conquerors
30.10.2019 ǀ 20:45 / D – Hannover, Faust
alongside The Dubby Conquerors

Panteón Rococó:
11.12.19 D – Köln – Kantine
12.12.19 D – Karlsruhe – Tollhaus
13.12.19 CH – Genève – Salle de Thonex w./ DUB INC
16.12.19 D – Bochum – Bahnhof Langendreer
17.12.19 D – Marburg – Kfz
18.12.19 NL – Amsterdam – Melkweg
19.12.19 D – Bremen – Schlachthof
20.12.19 D – Dresden – Beatpol
21.12.19 D – Hamburg – Fabrik
22.12.19 D – Hannover – Faust
23.12.19 D – Berlin – So36

Les Barbeaux:
03.12.19 Frankfurt Brotfabrik
04.12.19 Kassel Schlachthof
05.12.19 Berlin Privatclub
06.12.19 Reutlingen Franz K
07.12.19 Augsburg City Club

Mal Élevé live:
17.04.2020 Köln – Gebäude 9
18.04.2020 CH – Aarau – Kiff
19.04.2020 Heidelberg – Halle02
20.04.2020 München – Ampere
22.04.2020 Nürnberg – Z-Bau
23.04.2020 CZ – Praha – Futurum
24.04.2020 Berlin – SO36
25.04.2020 Hannover – Musikzentrum
26.04.2020 Hamburg – Knust

Doctor Krapula:
05.02.20 Bonn, Kult 41
06.02.20 Bielefeld, Forum
07.02.20 Göttingen, Musa
08.02.20 Husum, Speicher
10.02.20 Reutlingen, Franz K
11.02.20 Krefeld, Kulturrampe
12.02.20 Bremen, Lagerhaus
13.02.20 Kiel, Die Pumpe
15.02.20 Köln, Gebäude 9 mit Che Sudaka
18.02.20 Oberhausen, Druckluft
19.02.20, Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
20.02.20 Augsburg, Ballonfabrik
21.02.20 Ingolstadt, Neun
22.02.20 Berlin, SO 36 mit Che Sudaka
24.02.20 Hannover, Bei Chez Heinz
25.02.20 Leipzig, Werk 2
26.02.20 Bad Bevensen, Vakuum
27.02.20 Kassel, Schlachthof
28.02.20 Heidelberg Villa Nachttanz
29.02.20 Bochum, Bahnhof Langendreer

rock en rebelion